Analgesic / Antipyretic & Anticold

  • ACQ-SR Tablet (Sustained Release) Aceclofenac 200mg

    Packages : 10x10

  • ACQ-P Tablet Aceclofenac 100mg Paracetamol 500mg

    Packages : 10x10

  • DF-PLUS Tablet Diclofenac Sodium 50mg Paracetamol 500mg

    Packages : 20x10

  • DF-SERA Tablet Diclofenac Potassium 50mg Serratiopeptidase 10mg

    Packages : 10x10

  • DP-ZOX Tablet Diclofenac Sodium 50mg Paracetamol 500mg Chlorzoxazone 500mg

    Packages : 10x6

  • NIQ-DT Tablet (Dispersible) Nimesulide 100mg


    Packages : 10x10

  • NIQ-P Tablet Nimesulide 100mg Paracetamol 1500mg

    Packages : 20x10

  • NIQ-P Suspension Nimesulide 50mg Paracetamol 125mg

    Packages : 60 ml

  • MEF - D Tablet Mefenamic Acid 250mg Dicyclomine Hcl 10mg

    Packages : 10x10

  • MEF – PLUS Tablet Mefenamic Acid 500mg Paracetamol 450mg

    Packages : 10x10

  • DECOLD Tablet Phenylephrine 5mg Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg Paracetamol 500mg Caffeine 30mg

    Packages : 20x10

  • DECOLD Syrup Phenylephrine 2.5mg Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg Paracetamol 125mg

    Packages : 60 ml

  • NEZA Tablet Phenylephrine 5mg Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg Paracetamol 500mg Caffeine 30mg

    Packages : 10x10

  • NEZA Syrup Phenylephrine 2.5mg Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg Paracetamol 125mg

    Packages : 60 ml

  • PERAPLUS Tablet Paracetamol 650mg


    Packages : 10x10

  • HISTADRIL Expectorant Diphenhydramine HCL 12.5mg Ammonium Chloride 100mg Sodium Citrate 100mg

    Packages : 100 ml

  • HISTA-Q Syrup Terbutaline Sulphate 1.25mg Guaiphnesin 50mg Bromhexine Hcl 4mg

    Packages : 100 ml

  • HISTA-AM Syrup Terbutaline Sulphate 1.25mg Guaiphnesin 50mg Ambroxol 30mg

    Packages : 60 ml